Listagem de Inscritos

Dorsal VirtualAtleta(s)ParticipaçãoPercurso
101João Gaspar / Maria GasparGrupoCurto
102Ana Brandão / Rita GasparGrupoCurto
103João RealIndividualLongo
104Jorge BarbosaIndividualLongo
105Vasco VinhasIndividualLongo
106Raquel FerreiraIndividualLongo
107Alberto CésarIndividualLongo
108João Silva / Armando CorreiaGrupoLongo
109Pedro GomesIndividualLongo
110Noémia MesquitaIndividualMédio
111Fátima EmauzIndividualMédio
112Tiago OliveiraIndividualMédio
113António Teixeira / Guilherme TeixeiraGrupoCurto
114Anabela Teixeira / Tomás TeixeiraGrupoCurto
115Ricardo Santos / Lourenço SantosGrupoCurto
116Lúcia Santos / Tomás SantosGrupoCurto
117Paulo PereiraIndividualLongo
118Cidálio OliveiraIndividualLongo
119Laura Rodrigues / Alice RodriguesGrupoCurto
120Joana MoutelaIndividualLongo
121Alberto BarrosIndividualLongo
122João Pires / Manuel PiresGrupoLongo
123Sílvia Barrocas / Maria PiresGrupoMédio
124Sofia PulquérioIndividualMédio
125Jesus LeãoIndividualLongo
126Carmen Santos / Sérgio MoitaGrupoLongo
127Carmo SilvaIndividualLongo
128Rafaela RuaIndividualLongo
129João AmorimIndividualMédio
130Ana Almeida / Sílvia RibeiroGrupoMédio
131Pedro Rodrigues / Rui PereiraGrupoLongo
132Tiago Cruz / Pedro AguiarGrupoLongo
133Artur CardosoIndividualLongo
134Joaquim SilvaIndividualLongo
135Marco Paiva / Tania MateusGrupoLongo
136Vera Pereira / Sérgio SilvaGrupoLongo
137Paulo MiguelIndividualLongo
138Inês AiresIndividualMédio
139Diana Damas / Diogo OliveiraGrupoLongo
140Adriana Bizarro / José ReisGrupoLongo
141Rui GonçalvesIndividualLongo
142Alirio Moura / Catarina MoreiraGrupoMédio
143João Gentil / Joana MarquesGrupoLongo
144José sousa / Sofia SousaGrupoCurto
145Ana Mendes / João SousaGrupoCurto
146Helder Maia / Silvia RibeiroGrupoMédio
147Noel ValadãoIndividualLongo
148Ana Ferreira / Ema ValadãoGrupoCurto
149Filipa Santos / Tiago PereiraGrupoMédio
150Rafaela Gramata / Mafalda GarrelhasGrupoMédio
151Octávio AndradeIndividualLongo
152Tania CostaIndividualLongo
153André BarrosIndividualLongo
154Maria Gomes / Ana BarrosGrupoMédio
155Daniela Bessa / Miguel BarbosaGrupoCurto
156Ana JorgeIndividualLongo
157Rui Jorge OliveiraIndividualLongo
158Sandra Barbosa / Manuel GrenhaGrupoMédio
159Marina Martins / Miguel PereiraGrupoCurto
160Rui Paulo OliveiraIndividualLongo
161Mafalda Pereira / Maria LoboGrupoCurto
162José Duarte / Mariana PereiraGrupoCurto
163Leandro PereiraIndividualCurto
164João SousaIndividualLongo
165Eugenia Tavares / Cecilia TavaresGrupoLongo
166Mafalda AlmeidaIndividualMédio
167Nuno Miranda / Guilherme MirandaGrupoCurto
168Mafalda Almeida / Duarte MirandaGrupoCurto
169Carlos CoutoIndividualCurto
170Carlos CruzIndividualCurto
171Luis LeiteIndividualLongo
172Céu CostaIndividualLongo
173Jorge Almeida / Cristiana CunhaGrupoLongo
174Luis MarquesIndividualLongo
175Lourenço Marques / Luis MarquesGrupoCurto
176Margarida Silva / Emília SilvaGrupoMédio
177Helder Sousa / Cátia TorresGrupoMédio
178António Barbosa / Filipe SousaGrupoLongo
179Arnaldo MendesIndividualMédio
180Alda MarceloIndividualCurto
181Benedita Pires / Nuno PiresGrupoCurto
182Ana VazIndividualLongo
183Alfredo MarceloIndividualMédio