Listagem de Partidas

Percurso Curto

DorsalAtleta(s)ParticipaçãoPartida
101João Gaspar / Maria GasparGrupo10:01
102Ana Brandão / Rita GasparGrupo10:05
113António Teixeira / Guilherme TeixeiraGrupo10:09
114Anabela Teixeira / Tomás TeixeiraGrupo10:13
115Ricardo Santos / Lourenço SantosGrupo10:17
116Lúcia Santos / Tomás SantosGrupo10:21
119Laura Rodrigues / Alice RodriguesGrupo10:25
144José sousa / Sofia SousaGrupo10:29
145Ana Mendes / João SousaGrupo10:33
148Ana Ferreira / Ema ValadãoGrupo10:37
155Daniela Bessa / Miguel BarbosaGrupo10:41
159Marina Martins / Miguel PereiraGrupo10:45
161Mafalda Pereira / Maria LoboGrupo10:49
162José Duarte / Mariana PereiraGrupo10:53
163Leandro PereiraIndividual10:57
167Nuno Miranda / Guilherme MirandaGrupo11:01
180Alda MarceloIndividual11:05
169Carlos CoutoIndividual11:09
170Carlos CruzIndividual11:13
175Lourenço Marques / Luis MarquesGrupo11:17
168Mafalda Almeida / Duarte MirandaGrupo11:21
181Benedita Pires / Nuno PiresGrupo11:25

Percurso Médio

DorsalAtleta(s)ParticipaçãoPartida
110Noémia MesquitaIndividual10:03
111Fátima EmauzIndividual10:07
166Mafalda AlmeidaIndividual10:11
123Sílvia Barrocas / Maria PiresGrupo10:15
124Sofia PulquérioIndividual10:19
129João AmorimIndividual10:23
130Ana Almeida / Sílvia RibeiroGrupo10:27
138Inês AiresIndividual10:31
142Alirio Moura / Catarina MoreiraGrupo10:35
146Helder Maia / Silvia RibeiroGrupo10:39
149Filipa Santos / Tiago PereiraGrupo10:43
150Rafaela Gramata / Mafalda GarrelhasGrupo10:47
154Maria Gomes / Ana BarrosGrupo10:51
158Sandra Barbosa / Manuel GrenhaGrupo10:55
112Tiago OliveiraIndividual10:59
176Margarida Silva / Emília SilvaGrupo11:03
177Helder Sousa / Cátia TorresGrupo11:07
179Arnaldo MendesIndividual11:11
183Alfredo MarceloIndividual11:15

Percurso Longo

DorsalAtleta(s)ParticipaçãoPartida
103João RealIndividual10:00
104Jorge BarbosaIndividual10:02
174Luis MarquesIndividual10:04
106Raquel FerreiraIndividual10:06
107Alberto CésarIndividual10:08
108João Silva / Armando CorreiaGrupo10:10
109Pedro GomesIndividual10:12
117Paulo PereiraIndividual10:14
118Cidálio OliveiraIndividual10:16
120Joana MoutelaIndividual10:18
121Alberto BarrosIndividual10:20
122João Pires / Manuel PiresGrupo10:22
125Jesus LeãoIndividual10:24
126Carmen Santos / Sérgio MoitaGrupo10:26
105Vasco VinhasIndividual10:28
128Rafaela RuaIndividual10:30
131Pedro Rodrigues / Rui PereiraGrupo10:32
132Tiago Cruz / Pedro AguiarGrupo10:34
133Artur CardosoIndividual10:36
134Joaquim SilvaIndividual10:38
135Marco Paiva / Tania MateusGrupo10:40
136Vera Pereira / Sérgio SilvaGrupo10:42
137Paulo MiguelIndividual10:44
139Diana Damas / Diogo OliveiraGrupo10:46
140Adriana Bizarro / José ReisGrupo10:48
141Rui GonçalvesIndividual10:50
143João Gentil / Joana MarquesGrupo10:52
147Noel ValadãoIndividual10:54
151Octávio AndradeIndividual10:56
152Tania CostaIndividual10:58
153André BarrosIndividual11:00
156Ana JorgeIndividual11:02
157Rui Jorge OliveiraIndividual11:04
160Rui Paulo OliveiraIndividual11:06
164João SousaIndividual11:08
165Eugenia Tavares / Cecilia TavaresGrupo11:10
171Luis LeiteIndividual11:12
172Céu CostaIndividual11:14
173Jorge Almeida / Cristiana CunhaGrupo11:16
127Carmo SilvaIndividual11:18
178António Barbosa / Filipe SousaGrupo11:20
182Ana VazIndividual11:22