Listagem de Inscritos 2021

(Atualizada às 00h de 20 de agosto de 2021)

Percurso Curto

Peitoral VirtualInscritosParticipaçãoClubeSI Card
109Daniela Bessa/Miguel BarbosaGrupoOri-PrimosA Atribuir
115Sandra BessaIndividualOri-Primos A Atribuir
119Maria José AlmeidaIndividualCPOC 242400
129Ana Ferreira/Ema ValadãoGrupoADM - Ori Mondego2048300
135Margarida Velez/Ana VelezGrupoADRAA Avis4632000
139Tiago Teixeira/Rita Oliveira/Jorge TeixeiraGrupoA Atribuir
140João Rodrigues/Alice Rodrigues/Laura RodriguesGrupoOri-Estarreja400204
145Altino SilvaIndividualOri-Estarreja2121229
148Beatriz LeiteIndividualGD4C259797
149Joaquim da CostaIndividualGD4C1304103
180Manuel Martins/Diogo M./Carolina M.GrupoA Atribuir
181Diana Oliveira/António Coelho/Artur MartinsGrupoA Atribuir
185Ana FariaIndividualA Atribuir
187Patricia/Ricardo/Ines/BeatrizGrupoADM - Ori MondegoA Atribuir
188Alda Marcelo/Cristiana MendesGrupoADM - Ori Mondego2006371
189Catarina Mendes/Arnaldo M.GrupoADM - Ori Mondego206395
201Vicente Gonçalves/Carolina G./Luis G./Ana P.N.GrupoCPOC259712
204Zezinha MoraIndividualADM - Ori Mondego1304181
208Susana Mora/Miguel M./Dinis RamaGrupoADM - Ori MondegoA Atribuir
209Sofia Massano/Tomás Marcelo/Filipe MarceloGrupoADM - Ori MondegoA Atribuir
211Álvaro CoelhoIndividualADM - Ori Mondego9200261
213Benedita Pires/Nuno P.GrupoOri-Estarreja1892013

Percurso Médio

Peitoral VirtualInscritosParticipaçãoClubeSI Card
103Luís Monteiro/Filipa MonteiroGrupoA Atribuir
107Margarida RochaIndividualGD4C 1304110
117José Sousa/Ana Mendes/Sofia S./João S.GrupoA Atribuir
118Fátima EmauzIndividualCPOC8005378
120Rui OliveiraIndividualCPOC8009465
121Tiago OliveiraIndividualCPOC8005380
122Carina CentenoIndividualA Atribuir
123Ana Jorge/Julia SabalaGrupoA Atribuir
127Sandra Marcolino/Maria Marques/Tiago M.GrupoGD4C1304104
130Nuno SantosIndividualA Atribuir
132Ana Sofia/Diogo Pinho/Andre P.GrupoA Atribuir
133Miguel Ângelo Neto/Andreia MinistroGrupoA Atribuir
136Jorge Velez NunesIndividualADRAA AvisA Atribuir
141Alexandra Gomes/Ana BarrosGrupo240885
146Gil RuaIndividualOri-Estarreja308457
147Rafaela RuaIndividualOri-Estarreja8001429
152Margarida SilvaIndividualOri-Estarreja1971615
153Maria CruzIndividualOri-Estarreja1872005
154Afonso Moutinho/Sofia MoutinhoGrupoA Atribuir
156José Martins Borges/Joana B./António B./Leonor B.GrupoCAOS1236591
158Helder CiriloIndividualOri-PrimosA Atribuir
159Lara Almeida/Cristina PereiraGrupoSaca-TrilhosA Atribuir
161João Gaspar/Rita G./Vicente G.GrupoA Atribuir
162Ana Brandão/Maria GasparGrupoA Atribuir
163António Teixeira/Tomás TeixeiraGrupoA Atribuir
164Anabela Teixeira/Guilherme TeixeiraGrupoA Atribuir
165Mário Mendes/Sandra Martins/Luísa MendesGrupoA Atribuir
166Carla AmorimIndividualADM - Ori Mondego8114901
171Pedro Tiago GomesIndividualCOAAL1903603
176João AmorimIndividualADM - Ori Mondego8201080
190Alfredo MarceloIndividualADM - Ori Mondego234372
193José Beirão/Dolores Oliveira/Simão B.GrupoOriA Atribuir
194Ivete Beirão/Thiago B.GrupoOriA Atribuir
196Ana Almeida/Silvia RibeiroGrupoA Atribuir
199Ana Porta NovaIndividualCPOC259718
202Ana CarreiraIndividualCPOC8681401
203Acácio Porta NovaIndividualCPOC8269019
205João Neves/Isabel RodriguesGrupoA Atribuir

Percurso Longo

Peitoral VirtualInscritosParticipaçãoClubeSI Card
101Concepción González BelloIndividualCompás8656787
102Jorge BarbosaIndividualOri-PrimosA Atribuir
104Alberto BarrosIndividualGD4C1304095
105Andre BarrosIndividualGD4C407085
106Alberto CésarIndividualGD4C8003913
108Armandino CramezIndividualOri-Estarreja1942119
110Fernando SilvaIndividualGD4C7211428
111Vasco VinhasIndividualGD4C7101020
112Raquel FerreiraIndividualGD4C8210021
113Luis LeiteIndividualGD4C1302802
114Vasco FernandesIndividual7300391
116Joana MoutelaIndividualOri-Estarreja1304119
124Tania Covas CostaIndividual.COM1010087
125Fernando AndradeIndividual.COM544041
126Jorge MarquesIndividualGD4C1151515
128Noel ValadãoIndividualADM - Ori Mondego13497030
131Pedro Rodrigues/Cândida Bonifácio/João Freire/Margarida F.GrupoSicotrilhos8330742
134Jorge RochaIndividualADRAA AvisA Atribuir
137Paulo PalhinhaIndividualCP Abrunheira8224251
138Nadea MoraisIndividualCP Abrunheira1330033
142Arnaldo MendesIndividualADM - Ori Mondego9644100
143Vera PereiraIndividualA Atribuir
144Sérgio SilvaIndividualA Atribuir
150Christine Saint Jevin/Jean Marc Saint JevinGrupoSaint Vincent VTT clubA Atribuir
151Jorge LestroIndividualADM - Ori MondegoA Atribuir
155Pedro Henriques/Claudia SilvaGrupoA Atribuir
157João Silva/Armando CorreiaGrupoA Atribuir
160João AlmeidaIndividualSaca-TrilhosA Atribuir
167Pedro RamaIndividualADM - Ori Mondego1229922
168Alex VinchoIndividualGD4C8269158
169Marco PaivaIndividualA Atribuir
170Luis MarquesIndividualLOSTA Atribuir
172Ana CasalIndividualOri-Estarreja1970523
173João CasalIndividualOri-Estarreja308331
174João Pedro FigueiredoIndividualOri-EstarrejaA Atribuir
175Benny BorgesIndividualOri-EstarrejaA Atribuir
177Alex VinchoIndividualGD4C8269158
178Paula Sequeira/Ana SilvestreGrupoA Atribuir
179Nuno Guerreiro/Ana SaraivaGrupoA Atribuir
182Luis MoreiraIndividualADM - Ori MondegoA Atribuir
183Luís Silva/José Ferreira/Gabriela S.GrupoOs Incríveis A Atribuir
184Miguel NóbregaIndividualCOViseu-Natura7855558
186Carla MacedoIndividualCOViseu-Natura7855557
191Rui Roberto/M.Rosario BarrisGrupoA Atribuir
192Bruno CastroIndividualADRAA AvisA Atribuir
195Isabel OliveiraIndividualA Atribuir
197Tiago MotaIndividual8004778
198Ana MagalhãesIndividualA Atribuir
200Luis GonçalvesIndividualCPOC234189
206Bernardo IgrejaIndividualADM - Ori MondegoA Atribuir
207Rui MoraIndividualADM - Ori MondegoA Atribuir
210André FerreiraIndividualADM - Ori Mondego1304160
212Ana Margarida VazIndividualOri-Estarreja2115015